2022

Dagopleiding

Puck Baurdoux
Lola Bekker
Joanna Blaisse
Jeanet van den Born
Helen Broere
Iris Bijleveld
Dina Chamidullina
Ramon van den Hazel
Jet Kunz
Sophia Spekkers

Basisopleiding

Marijn van Twuyver
Jet Verhoeven
Susann Wolf
Ton Tobi
Maureen Rozemeijer

2021

Dagopleiding

Judith Ansems
Diana Hoekstra
Aysen Kaptanoglu
Margot Koopman
Pepijn van den Wall Bake

Basisopleiding

Arina Bakker
Marike Kerbert
Hayden Roberts
Ingrid Roodenburg
Marjet Visscher

2020

Dagopleiding

Andrea Leber
Myrthe Biesheuvel

Basisopleiding

Malous Goossens
Erline Maarleveld
Bernadette Musters-Klaasen
Janneke Nieuwenhuijs
Erik Salomons
Mariette van Straaten
Hester Vuijk

2019

Dagopleiding

Statira Alyea
Menke Bol
Sharma Peterson
Christel Vandegehuchte
Philine van der Vegte

Basisopleiding

Meryam Cengizer
Judith Goldschmeding
Sylvia Jansen
Margot Koopman
Marjo Lenssen – Geelen
Geert Jan ten Napel
Arrienne Verrips

 

2018

Dagopleiding

Nicole Bannenberg
Laura Blömer
Miriam Gravenstijn
Ine Kaaij
Tarja Laine
Daniel Polyakov
Berend Post
Laura Roukens
Anneke Tepper
Joshua Uiterloo
Michele Viool
Johanna de Vries

2017

Dagopleiding

Angelique Boekelder
Manuel Boonzaaijer
Roos Cappetti
Margo Goedhart
Inbar Hasson
Peter Heijke
Arnout van der Heijden
AnneLies Kluijtmans
Annelies Kouw
Nathalie Magniez
Marian Moelands
Mies van Niekerk
Caroline Oei Reijnders
Mariia Vashchuk

2016

Dagopleiding

Prisca Bertens-Oliemans
José de Groot-Wasser
Ramona Hielkert
Anna Khodorovich
Anne de Planque
Mariska Rondaij
Elske van Scherpenseel

 

2015

Dagopleiding

Shyreen Abdoelrahman
Maud van den Akker
Esther Blaauw
Joyce van Caspel
Jonna Coolen
Dick van Dijk
Nina Dirkzwager-Matser
Dirk Franssens
Tineke van Hattem
Isabella Jansen
Manja Jordans
Mara van Laaren
Dorine van der Ploeg
Ritsa Zervou
Nynke van Zwol

 

2014

Dagopleiding

Teun de Boer
Julian Brenninkmeijer
Dieuwer Elema
Marja Hanekroot
Tim van ‘t Hof
Daniëlle ter Hofstede
Epco Hoogendoorn
Reinier Horjus
Jannes Janssen
Ellen de Knijff
Jan-Willem Kruisinga
Saskia Lensink
Rosel Marci
Esther Sanchez
Lidewij de Vries
Allon Verheul
Maja Vucetic
Trudi Willenborg

 

2013

Dagopleiding

Suzan Albers
Zuzanna Albrechtova
Willy van der Beek
Addy Boogaart
Noor Brandt
Jaap Broersma
Marjon Essink
Erna Fliek
Caroline Homan
Inez van Houten
Barbara van Marle
Hélène de Regt
Joke Schuitenmaker
Luc Touber

 

2012

Dagopleiding

Letitia Blackson
Fleurien Dingemans
Selma Dronkers
Pieter Jonkergouw
Jacob Kerssemakers
Greetje Lantink
Raul Melo
Noortje Peerdeman
Ginie Ruitenbeek
Fransje Steins Bisschop
Marjanne Termorshuizen
Nathalie Verbeeten
Evelien Weijmer-Ruizendaal
Gijs Winsemius

2011

Dagopleiding

Claudia van Eck
Jeanne-Marie Hament
Sam de Jongh
Beata Kalker
Guusje van Lennep
Natasja Rietdijk
Lien van der Schee
Martin Schelstraete
Ingrid Schoenmaker
Eva Souwer
Rupa van Teylingen
Machtelt IJdo

2010

Dagopleiding

Henka Bohlander-van Roo
Boris de Leeuw
Guusje van Lennep
Judith Ockeloen
Paul Spaans
Paulien Tesselaar
Lucette Tros
Jont de Waal
Joop van Wijnen

 

2009

Dagopleiding

Peter Altena
Tineke van Beest
Jan Jaap Berkhout
Nanda van Bodegraven
Bairbre Duggan
Ria Knossen
Angeliek Rutges
Els van der Teems

2008

Dagopleiding

Corinne Duyvis
Fransca van Haaster
Marja van der Linden
Hedy Ingleton
Robert Nieman
Lex Wattimena
Magda Westland

2007

Dagopleiding

Kees Arntzen
Annemiek van den Bedem
Pieter-Jan Blok
Anne Miek Diesveld-Godschalk
Joke Jonkers-Hageman
Agnes van der Kamp
Anita Lindenkamp-Nuyens
Mariolka Pluskota
Ferry Reijnders
Marjan Schutte
Bonneke Weber
Marie-Thérese Willekens

 

2006

Dagopleiding

Marloes Boering
Sjanie Bon
Irma Braat
Jaap van Ek
Nancy Folkering-Croes
Sietske Hellema
Anneke Kroon
Anita Lindenkamp-Nuyens
Mirése Mudde
Isa Petrier-Voldoire
Marijke Scheffers
Marjan Schutte
Carola Wagenvoord

2005

Dagopleiding

Pieter Bas
Nicole Beumer
Janke Brouwer-Kooistra
Diana de Bruin
Marline van Driel
Marjan Dunselman
Evy Kartkasari
Yvonne Moolenaar-Jansen
Louise Renehan
Kayo Temel-Narita
Krystyna van de Water-Wilczynska

 

2004

Dagopleiding

Liliane Alandt
Marianne van Amelsfort
Els Bucker
Janke Brouwer
Ben Dijkema
Caroline Heukelom
Ellen de Leeuw
Jos van Ooijen
Steven Rutgers
Wanda Visser
Rogier Wagenvoort

2003

Dagopleiding

Stella Burggraaf
Kazbek Bzykov
Christine Dragt
Mia Hansen
Florenzo Leroy
Piet Oost
Henk Pruijsen
Anneke van Rijs
Ellen Witsen-Elias
Thérese van Zweden

 

2002

Dagopleiding

Marius Abeling
Franciska Bentvelzen
Berber Boom
Annelies Brinkman
Tom Collord
Herman Deen
Eta Delsing-Dijk
Sonja Dubbeld
Tanja van Egmond
Annet van den Ende
Sandi Gehring
Madelon de Keizer
Barbara de Leeuw
Judith Anna Stokkel
Yvonne Swierenga
Gregorio Vallejo
Marije van Wieringen
Maartje Wiersema

2001

Dagopleiding

Ramon Blenderman
Reinier Bosman
Jettie Deurloo-Sluijter
Eline van der Ende
Elsbeth van Gelder
Mieke Gremmen
Puck Hamaker-van Blaricum
Irma van ‘t Hek
Barbra Jacobsen
Anneke de Jong
Christine Korthals Altes
Ineke Meijer-Stammis
Caroline Molenaar-Stein
Stefan Nooij
Marita Roelofs
Albert Röllich
J. Tutert
Lia Verkaik
Titia Rudolphy
Silvia Russel
Marga van Rijswijk
Teska Seligmann
Leonoor Touw-Vermeulen
Joke Vriend

2000

Dagopleiding

Els Bastian
Caroline Biesot
Janneke Demmenie
Louise Duykers
Anneke Elhorst
Dirkje Feeleüs
Hanneke van Hooff
Sara Matson
José Morsink
Roza den Ouden
Anke Schoppen
Wil Stoker
Moniek Vredevoort
Roderic Winkel